Loading…
Learn 2020 has ended
Welcome to Learn - Northern Utah’s Premiere EdTech Conference.

Videos are being uploaded and replaced.

You must sign in with your WSD email account to register. If you can select the sessions below you are registered correctly.

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

A

Aagan

Weber School District
PE/Spanish teacher
avatar for Cheryl

Cheryl

Social Studies Department
D

Debbie

1 st grade teacher
E

Erica

Photography/Art
avatar for Justin

Justin

Weber School District
Spanish/History Teacher
K

Kenidee

Weber High School
avatar for Jacqi Acosta

Jacqi Acosta

Wahlquist Junior High School
Social Studies Teacher
CA

Chance Adams

Weber School District
Elementary Admin Intern
avatar for Chase Alder

Chase Alder

South Ogden Junior High
Shop Teacher
avatar for Cami Alexander

Cami Alexander

Weber School District
Executive Director of Elementary Education
AA

Amanda Allen

Weber School District
Speech-Language Technician
BA

Brady Allen

Weber County School District
Digital Media Teacher
avatar for Maureen Allen

Maureen Allen

Weber School District
3rd Grade
AA

Angela Allred

Weber School District
Speech-Language Pathologist
avatar for Amy Anderson

Amy Anderson

Weber School District
Young Parents Coordinator/Financial Literacy
avatar for Cheryl Anderson

Cheryl Anderson

Weber School District
4th Grade
avatar for Heather Anderson

Heather Anderson

Weber School District
5th Grade
NA

Nadine Anderson

Weber School District
Teacher
avatar for Pamula Arave

Pamula Arave

WSD
Librarian
avatar for Cami Argyle

Cami Argyle

Weber School District
Kindergarten
avatar for Chelsea Argyle

Chelsea Argyle

Weber School District
4th Grade Curriculum Fellow
avatar for Christine Aschliman

Christine Aschliman

Weber School District
3rd Grade
avatar for Terri Ashment

Terri Ashment

Weber School District
3rd Grade
avatar for Kaylene Astin

Kaylene Astin

Weber School District
CTE, Science
CA

Cynthia Auble

South Ogden Junior High
Business Education
avatar for Jenna Augustin

Jenna Augustin

Weber School District
ISM, English Teacher
avatar for Katie Bailey

Katie Bailey

Utah Assistive Technology Team
Weber School District
avatar for Julie Baird

Julie Baird

Weber School District
Librarian
DB

Dawneen Baker

Weber School District
6th Grade
avatar for Stacy Bardin

Stacy Bardin

Weber School District
2nd Grade
avatar for Rebecca Barfuss

Rebecca Barfuss

Weber School District
1st Grade
avatar for Shaylee Barfuss

Shaylee Barfuss

Weber School District
4th Grade
avatar for tammy barnett

tammy barnett

Weber School District
Math
avatar for Kitty Barney

Kitty Barney

Weber School District
avatar for Jessica Baxter

Jessica Baxter

Wahlquist Junior High School
Teacher
avatar for Felicia Bedwell

Felicia Bedwell

Weber School District
6th Grade
CB

cheyenne benitez

Th bell
Math
avatar for Melissa Beyer

Melissa Beyer

Weber School District
1st Grade
avatar for Trina Bingham

Trina Bingham

Weber School District
6th Grade
avatar for Therese Bird

Therese Bird

Weber School District
5th Grade
avatar for Ruth Bitter

Ruth Bitter

T.H. Bell Jr. High
Teacher
avatar for Tracey Blackburn

Tracey Blackburn

WSD
4th Grade Teacher
avatar for Shawna Blamires

Shawna Blamires

Weber School District
Instructional Coach
avatar for Kristen Blunck

Kristen Blunck

Weber School District
3rd Grade
avatar for Ryan Bohling

Ryan Bohling

Weber School District
SpEd k-3
avatar for Kamie Bolingbroke

Kamie Bolingbroke

Weber School District
1st Grade
avatar for Deidrien Booth

Deidrien Booth

Weber School District
Language Arts
avatar for Andrea Boucher

Andrea Boucher

Weber School District
Science
avatar for Jennifer Boyer-Thurgood

Jennifer Boyer-Thurgood

Weber School District
Curriculum Specialist
avatar for Tiffany Braford

Tiffany Braford

WSD
Math Teacher
KB

Kari Breeding

Plain City Elementary
MB

Maryann Broberg

Weber School District
Fine Arts, History
avatar for Sharon Brown

Sharon Brown

Weber School District
5th Grade
avatar for Kristen Browning

Kristen Browning

Weber School District
Kindergarten
HB

Hope Bruggink

Valley Elementary
2nd Grade
GB

Gina Buckway

Freedom Elementary
Teacher
avatar for Doris Bull

Doris Bull

Weber School District
3rd Grade
AB

Angie Bulloch

Weber School District
Librarian
avatar for Claudean Burke

Claudean Burke

Weber School District
1st Grade
avatar for Joseph Burke

Joseph Burke

Weber School District
Teacher
avatar for Cammie Burlison

Cammie Burlison

Silver Ridge
4th Grade Curriculum Fellow
EB

Emily Burns

ELA, SPED
DB

David Burt

Weber School District
Student Services Coordinator
avatar for KimberLee Bushell-Kelson

KimberLee Bushell-Kelson

Weber School District
Science
GB

Gina Butters

Weber School District
avatar for Anick Buval

Anick Buval

Weber School Dist
3rd grade dual immersion
LB

Lina Byrne

Weber School District
1st Grade
avatar for Tracy  Cady

Tracy Cady

Weber School District
2nd Grade
avatar for Bart Caldwell

Bart Caldwell

Weber School District
Math, Special Ed
SC

Shandi Call

Weber School District
3rd Grade
avatar for Nicole Carroll

Nicole Carroll

Weber School District
Math
avatar for Jessica Carver

Jessica Carver

Weber School District
2nd Grade
JC

Jessica Cassity

Weber School District
avatar for Bryce Chamberlain

Bryce Chamberlain

Weber School District
Band Director
avatar for Jessica Chamberlain

Jessica Chamberlain

Weber School District
Band Teacher
avatar for Nancy Champi

Nancy Champi

Weber School District
Language Arts
avatar for Nichole Chatfield

Nichole Chatfield

Weber School District
2nd Grade
avatar for Emily Checketts

Emily Checketts

Weber School District
Psychology; TAP 1
avatar for Angela Citte

Angela Citte

Weber School District
6th Grade Teacher
JC

Julie Clark

Weber School District
Reading Specialist
avatar for Lauren Clark

Lauren Clark

Weber School District
1st Grade Curriculum Fellow
LC

Laurel Cloward

Weber School District
Kindergarten Teacher
avatar for Vincent Coates

Vincent Coates

Tech Services
Web Specialist


1 2 3 4 5